Route Details of KSHETRIYA BUS STAND TO GEETADHAM GWARIGHAT

S. No Location Timing
1 RANITAL 04:40 PM
2 GOLE BAZAR 04:41 PM
3 JAAMDAAR HOSPITAL 04:42 PM
4 SHYAM TALKIES 04:43 PM
5 SUPER MARKET 04:44 PM
6 CIVIK CENTER 04:46 PM
7 SAMDARIYA MAAL 04:47 PM
8 MATA GUJRI COLLEGE 04:49 PM
9 NAGAR NIGAM 04:51 PM
10 CHHOTI LINE PHATAK 04:56 PM
11 GORAKHPUR 04:58 PM
12 BANDARIYA TIRAHA 05:00 PM
13 RAMPUR CHOWK 05:01 PM
14 GWARIGHAAT 05:10 PM
15 GEETADHAM 05:12 PM

About us

With the aim to provide the people of the city reliable, safe & efficient mode of transportation at an affordable price the city administration decided to launch “ Jabalpur City Transport Services Limited “ a company incorporated under the companies act 1956.

Aim

Jabalpur city transport services limited has been designed to operate & manage the public transport system in a private – public partnership model to benefit the company, operators, government & General public at large.

USEFUL LINKS

  • Address: Cabin No. 3, Transport Cell, Smart City Office, Manas Bhavan, Wright Town, Jabalpur – 482002
  • Tel./Fax no : (0761) 4014501
  • Help Line No: 8085922322 – 8085944544 – 6260448822 - 9131367646
  • Email: info@jctsl.org