Route Details of GEETADHAM GWARIGHAT TO KSHTRIYA BUS STAND

S. No Location Timing
1 GEETADHAM 05:36 PM
2 GWARIGHAAT 05:41 PM
3 RAMPUR CHOWK 05:47 PM
4 BANDARIYA TIRAHA 05:48 PM
5 GORAKHPUR 05:50 PM
6 CHHOTI LINE PHATAK 05:51 PM
7 NAGAR NIGAM 05:56 PM
8 MATA GUJRI COLLEGE 05:58 PM
9 SAMDARIYA MAAL 06:00 PM
10 CIVIK CENTER 06:02 PM
11 SUPER MARKET 06:04 PM
12 SHYAM TALKIES 06:05 PM
13 JAAMDAAR HOSPITAL 06:08 PM
14 GOLE BAZAR 06:10 PM
15 RANITAL 06:15 PM

About us

With the aim to provide the people of the city reliable, safe & efficient mode of transportation at an affordable price the city administration decided to launch “ Jabalpur City Transport Services Limited “ a company incorporated under the companies act 1956.

Aim

Jabalpur city transport services limited has been designed to operate & manage the public transport system in a private – public partnership model to benefit the company, operators, government & General public at large.

USEFUL LINKS

  • Address: Cabin No. 3, Transport Cell, Smart City Office, Manas Bhavan, Wright Town, Jabalpur – 482002
  • Tel./Fax no : (0761) 4014501
  • Help Line No: 8085922322 – 8085944544 – 6260448822 - 9131367646
  • Email: info@jctsl.org