Route Details of GOUR BARELA TO KSHTRIYA BUS STAND

S. No Location Timing
1 BARELA 10:49 AM
2 GOUR 10:58 AM
3 GORA BAZAR 11:13 AM
4 PENTI NAKA 11:16 AM
5 EMPIRE TALKIES 11:19 AM
6 NAGRATH CHOWK 11:22 AM
7 PUL NUMBER 2 11:23 AM
8 RAILWAY STATION 11:25 AM
9 NAUDRA BRIDGE 11:30 AM
10 CORPORATION CHOWK 11:33 AM
11 GOUSHALA TIRHA 11:36 AM
12 RANITAL 11:40 AM
13 BALDEV BAG 11:44 AM
14 DAMOH NAKA 11:47 AM

About us

With the aim to provide the people of the city reliable, safe & efficient mode of transportation at an affordable price the city administration decided to launch “ Jabalpur City Transport Services Limited “ a company incorporated under the companies act 1956.

Aim

Jabalpur city transport services limited has been designed to operate & manage the public transport system in a private – public partnership model to benefit the company, operators, government & General public at large.

USEFUL LINKS

  • Address: Cabin No. 3, Transport Cell, Smart City Office, Manas Bhavan, Wright Town, Jabalpur – 482002
  • Tel./Fax no : (0761) 4014501
  • Help Line No: 8085922322 – 8085944544 – 6260448822 - 9131367646
  • Email: info@jctsl.org